DT i Vörå 17.12.2017

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A

© Oravais IF



Kilpailun sarjat: N8; M8; N10; M10; N12; M12; N14; M14; N16; M16; NYL; MYL;
LähtöaikaNroNimiSeura
N8 Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km P
12:01:30501V-
12:02:00502V-
12:02:30503V-
12:03:00504V-
12:03:30505Nova EnlundNärpes Kraft Skidförening
12:04:00506Iina HäggmanVörå IF
12:04:30507Ellinor ForsmanIF Minken
12:05:00508Melina SödergårdVörå IF
12:05:30509Saga Marke'nOravais IF
12:06:00510Natalie EklundVörå IF
12:06:30511Clara SöderlundIF Brahe
12:07:00512Veera SalokangasVörå IF
Sarjaluettelo
M8 Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km P
12:07:30513V-
12:08:00514V-
12:08:30515V-
12:09:00516V-
12:09:30517Melwin LångsOravais IF
12:10:00518Alexander ÖsterbergOravais IF
12:10:30519Alf HartvikOravais IF
12:11:00520Noah StåhlbergOravais IF
12:11:30521Nico EkholmIF Minken
12:12:00522Theo NorrlinOravais IF
12:12:30523Theo ÖsterbergOravais IF
12:13:00524Ville AnderssonOravais IF
12:13:30525Alex HermansOravais IF
12:14:00526Walter SandbergNärpes Kraft Skidförening
Sarjaluettelo
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 1,7 km P
12:14:30527V-
12:15:00528V-
12:15:30529V-
12:16:00530V-
12:16:30531Marissa StenmarkOravais IF
12:17:00532Thea WikblomIF Minken
12:17:30533Telma ErikssonOravais IF
12:18:00534Iza HartvikOravais IF
12:18:30535Jenny ÖstmanOravais IF
12:19:00536Eveliina AnderssonOravais IF
12:19:30537Tindra ErikssonOravais IF
12:20:00538Stella NorrlinOravais IF
12:20:30539Matilda HermansOravais IF
12:21:00540Fanny LångsOravais IF
12:21:30541Wilma JåfsOravais IF
12:22:00542Lovisa ÖlingOravais IF
12:22:30543Sanni KorhonenIF Femman
12:23:00544Alva KarlsMalax IF
12:23:30545Tilde JåfsOravais IF
12:24:00546Matilda SnickarsNärpes Kraft Skidförening
12:24:30547Linnéa Ståhl  IF Femman
12:25:00548Winnie Marke'nOravais IF
12:25:30549Tilde Finskas  IF Femman
12:26:00550Erika RenvallOravais IF
Sarjaluettelo
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 1,7 km P
12:26:30551V-
12:27:00552V-
12:27:30553V-
12:28:00554V-
12:28:30555Aron HolmströmOravais IF
12:29:00556Hannes Wägar  IF Femman
12:29:30557Emil HyötyMalax IF
12:30:00558Christoffer HildénIF Femman
12:30:30559Arvi RiuttaHärmänseudun Hiihtäjät
12:31:00560Oscar SmedsOravais IF
12:31:30561Emil AppelMalax IF
12:32:00562Sander WikblomIF Minken
Sarjaluettelo
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2,7 km (1,7+1) P
12:32:30563V-
12:33:00564V-
12:33:30565V-
12:34:00566V-
12:34:30567Elsa ThorsVörå IF
12:35:00568Fanny KarlsMalax IF
12:35:30569Jessica RenvallOravais IF
12:36:00570Isabella EnlundNärpes Kraft Skidförening
12:36:30571Wilma Hjerpe  IF Femman
12:37:00572Mathilda WestermarkNärpes Kraft Skidförening
12:37:30573Nathalie LindströmIF Femman
12:38:00574Linn ÖsterbergOravais IF
12:38:30575Signe JakobssonIF Minken
12:39:00576Madelen PenttinenOravais IF
12:39:30577Emma BacklundVörå IF
12:40:00578Johanna HäggkvistNärpes Kraft Skidförening
12:40:30579Emilia ÖsterbergOravais IF
12:41:00580Ellinor HalonenNärpes Kraft Skidförening
12:41:30581Ida KastusVörå IF
12:42:00582Inez SandbergNärpes Kraft Skidförening
12:42:30583Kajsa EkholmIF Minken
Sarjaluettelo
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 2,7 km (1,7+1) P
12:43:00584V-
12:43:30585V-
12:44:00586V-
12:44:30587V-
12:45:00588Simon SöderlundIF Brahe
12:45:30589Elias EhrsVörå IF
12:46:00590Miro AuvinenIF Brahe
12:46:30591Joel KastusVörå IF
12:47:00592Noah SjöblomSundom IF
12:47:30593Matts SödergårdVörå IF
12:48:00594Jimi ÖstmanOravais IF
12:48:30595Eddie WikblomIF Minken
12:49:00596Hampus BerglundVörå IF
12:49:30597Isak Finskas  IF Femman
12:50:00598Melker WikblomIF Minken
12:50:30599Iivar HäggmanVörå IF
Sarjaluettelo
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 3,4 km (1,7+1,7) P
12:51:00600V-
12:51:30601V-
12:52:00602V-
12:52:30603V-
12:53:00604Julia EnlundNärpes Kraft Skidförening
12:53:30605Amanda BacklundVörå IF
12:54:00606Teodora WesterlundIF Brahe
12:54:30607Tindra JanssonVörå IF
12:55:00608Linda HyötyMalax IF
12:55:30609Antonia Sofia Helena WiddVörå IF
12:56:00610Maja SöderlundIF Brahe
12:56:30611Alva ThorsVörå IF
12:57:00612Emma KorhonenIF Femman
Sarjaluettelo
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 3,4 km (1,7+1,7) P
12:57:30613V-
12:58:00614V-
12:58:30615V-
12:59:00616V-
12:59:30617Jakob EhrsVörå IF
13:00:00618William HolmströmOravais IF
13:00:30619Akseli LatvalaKyrön Voima
13:01:00620Joel ÖstmanOravais IF
13:01:30621Lukas KuuttinenNärpes Kraft Skidförening
Sarjaluettelo
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 5,1 km (3x1,7) P
13:02:00622V-
13:02:30623V-
13:03:00624V-
13:03:30625V-
13:04:00626Emma HaglundSundom IF
13:04:30627Linnea BackmanIF Femman
13:05:00628Tilde NiemeläMalax IF
13:05:30629Julia Lönnberg  IF Femman
13:06:00630Felicia KrookNärpes Kraft Skidförening
13:06:30631Linnea KällbackaVörå IF
13:07:00632Frida HäggkvistNärpes Kraft Skidförening
13:07:30633Iida HaukilahtiVetelin Urheilijat
13:08:00634Frida AchrénOravais IF
13:08:30635Nicole StenNärpes Kraft Skidförening
Sarjaluettelo
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 5,1 km (3x1,7) P
13:09:00636V-
13:09:30637V-
13:10:00638V-
13:10:30639V-
13:11:00640Alexander StåhlbergNORRVALLA SKI TEAM
13:11:30641Jacob SmedsOravais IF
13:12:00642Santeri KarppinenNORRVALLA SKI TEAM
13:12:30643William BackOravais IF
13:13:00644Lucas Finskas  IF Femman
13:13:30645Samuli KuusinenJämin Jänne
13:14:00646Oliver RuskNORRVALLA SKI TEAM
13:14:30647Christian HildénIF Femman
13:15:00648Leonard Marke'nOravais IF
13:15:30649Aaron HäggmanVörå IF
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Naiset 5,1 km (3x1,7) P
13:16:00650V-
13:16:30651V-
13:17:00652V-
13:17:30653V-
13:18:00654Jennie LindvallIf Åsarna
13:18:30655Marjo EnaIK Falken
13:19:00656Ellen BäckIf Åsarna
13:19:30657Chira GullqvistBorgå Akilles
13:20:00658Anni LindroosPargas IF
13:20:30659Cecilia BackIF Minken
13:21:00660Vilja KauranenEspoon Hiihtoseura
13:21:30661Sofia HaglundSundom IF
13:22:00662Rebecca LönnqvistBorgå Akilles
13:22:30663Anna-Kajsa LallIF Femman
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet 8,5 km (5x1,7) P
13:23:00664V-
13:23:30665V-
13:24:00666V-
13:24:30667V-
13:25:00668Viktor KoivuniemiNORRVALLA SKI TEAM
13:25:30669Mikael EklundVörå IF
13:26:00670Christian KantolaSundom IF
13:26:30671Pasi AuvinenIF Brahe
13:27:00672Casper HjerpeNORRVALLA SKI TEAM
13:27:30673Christian GrannasVörå IF
13:28:00674Jere EnaIK Falken
Sarjaluettelo