DT i Vörå 17.12.2017

T U L O K S E T

© Oravais IF

Tuloste on valmis 01:58:43
Kilpailun sarjat: N8; M8; N10; M10; N12; M12; N14; M14; N16; M16; NYL; MYL;
SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
N8 Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km P
1.510Natalie EklundVörå IF6:24.7
2.507Ellinor ForsmanIF Minken6:26.4  1.7
3.512Veera SalokangasVörå IF6:33.3  8.6
4.509Saga Marke'nOravais IF6:39.8  15.1
5.506Iina HäggmanVörå IF7:56.2  1:31.5
6.508Melina SödergårdVörå IF8:17.3  1:52.6
7.505Nova EnlundNärpes Kraft Skidförening9:24.7  3:00.0
7.511Clara SöderlundIF Brahe9:24.7  3:00.0
Sarjaluettelo
M8 Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km P
1.518Alexander ÖsterbergOravais IF5:21.5
2.523Theo ÖsterbergOravais IF6:02.9  41.4
3.521Nico EkholmIF Minken7:06.7  1:45.2
4.526Walter SandbergNärpes Kraft Skidförening8:33.0  3:11.5
5.522Theo NorrlinOravais IF8:36.3  3:14.8
6.520Noah StåhlbergOravais IF8:51.7  3:30.2
7.525Alex HermansOravais IF9:02.8  3:41.3
8.519Alf HartvikOravais IF10:48.3  5:26.8
9.517Melwin LångsOravais IF13:20.6  7:59.1
10.524Ville AnderssonOravais IF15:36.0  10:14.5
Sarjaluettelo
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 1.7 km P
1.548Winnie Marke'nOravais IF7:34.3
2.544Alva KarlsMalax IF8:07.3  33.0
3.539Matilda HermansOravais IF8:19.4  45.1
4.543Sanni KorhonenIF Femman8:23.6  49.3
5.547Linnéa Ståhl  IF Femman8:25.9  51.6
6.549Tilde Finskas  IF Femman8:50.6  1:16.3
7.545Tilde JåfsOravais IF9:11.2  1:36.9
8.534Iza HartvikOravais IF9:41.2  2:06.9
9.542Lovisa ÖlingOravais IF9:50.0  2:15.7
10.541Wilma JåfsOravais IF9:51.0  2:16.7
11.535Jenny ÖstmanOravais IF9:55.6  2:21.3
12.532Thea WikblomIF Minken9:59.9  2:25.6
13.531Marissa StenmarkOravais IF10:48.6  3:14.3
14.536Eveliina AnderssonOravais IF10:54.5  3:20.2
15.533Telma ErikssonOravais IF11:12.4  3:38.1
16.540Fanny LångsOravais IF14:03.4  6:29.1
17.537Tindra ErikssonOravais IF14:48.8  7:14.5
Sarjaluettelo
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 1.7 km P
1.562Sander WikblomIF Minken6:46.1
2.556Hannes Wägar  IF Femman7:37.6  51.5
3.561Emil AppelMalax IF8:13.8  1:27.7
4.558Christoffer HildénIF Femman8:15.6  1:29.5
5.555Aron HolmströmOravais IF8:30.0  1:43.9
6.559Arvi RiuttaHärmänseudun Hiihtäjät8:30.3  1:44.2
7.557Emil HyötyMalax IF9:17.0  2:30.9
8.560Oscar SmedsOravais IF9:52.6  3:06.5
Sarjaluettelo
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2.7 km P
1.580Ellinor HalonenNärpes Kraft Skidförening10:59.1
2.578Johanna HäggkvistNärpes Kraft Skidförening11:00.7  1.6
3.571Wilma Hjerpe  IF Femman11:04.6  5.5
4.572Mathilda WestermarkNärpes Kraft Skidförening12:00.9  1:01.8
5.579Emilia ÖsterbergOravais IF12:04.0  1:04.9
6.582Inez SandbergNärpes Kraft Skidförening12:47.7  1:48.6
7.568Fanny KarlsMalax IF12:51.7  1:52.6
8.567Elsa ThorsVörå IF13:06.2  2:07.1
9.581Ida KastusVörå IF13:09.2  2:10.1
10.583Kajsa EkholmIF Minken13:50.9  2:51.8
11.574Linn ÖsterbergOravais IF13:57.1  2:58.0
12.577Emma BacklundVörå IF14:12.1  3:13.0
13.570Isabella EnlundNärpes Kraft Skidförening15:08.2  4:09.1
14.569Jessica RenvallOravais IF15:31.9  4:32.8
Sarjaluettelo
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 2.7 km P
1.598Melker WikblomIF Minken10:17.9
2.597Isak Finskas  IF Femman10:55.3  37.4
3.596Hampus BerglundVörå IF11:12.2  54.3
4.595Eddie WikblomIF Minken11:29.6  1:11.7
5.592Noah SjöblomSundom IF11:48.5  1:30.6
6.590Miro AuvinenIF Brahe11:55.3  1:37.4
7.593Matts SödergårdVörå IF12:08.9  1:51.0
8.599Iivar HäggmanVörå IF12:36.6  2:18.7
9.588Simon SöderlundIF Brahe13:34.6  3:16.7
10.589Elias EhrsVörå IF13:50.4  3:32.5
11.591Joel KastusVörå IF13:57.6  3:39.7
12.594Jimi ÖstmanOravais IF14:04.0  3:46.1
Sarjaluettelo
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 3.4 km P
1.606Teodora WesterlundIF Brahe12:10.1
2.612Emma KorhonenIF Femman12:28.9  18.8
3.611Alva ThorsVörå IF13:01.7  51.6
4.608Linda HyötyMalax IF13:04.7  54.6
5.607Tindra JanssonVörå IF13:11.0  1:00.9
6.610Maja SöderlundIF Brahe13:52.6  1:42.5
7.609Antonia Sofia Helena WiddVörå IF14:03.0  1:52.9
8.604Julia EnlundNärpes Kraft Skidförening15:02.0  2:51.9
9.605Amanda BacklundVörå IF15:21.6  3:11.5
Sarjaluettelo
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 3.4 km P
1.620Joel ÖstmanOravais IF13:25.8
2.617Jakob EhrsVörå IF13:41.5  15.7
3.618William HolmströmOravais IF14:23.2  57.4
Sarjaluettelo
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 5.1 km P
1.633Iida HaukilahtiVetelin Urheilijat17:21.3
2.634Frida AchrénOravais IF17:32.7  11.4
3.632Frida HäggkvistNärpes Kraft Skidförening17:45.3  24.0
4.631Linnea KällbackaVörå IF17:57.9  36.6
5.630Felicia KrookNärpes Kraft Skidförening18:52.6  1:31.3
6.626Emma HaglundSundom IF18:59.6  1:38.3
7.627Linnea BackmanIF Femman19:08.8  1:47.5
8.629Julia Lönnberg  IF Femman19:59.2  2:37.9
Sarjaluettelo
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 5.1 km P
1.640Alexander StåhlbergNORRVALLA SKI TEAM14:26.0
2.645Samuli KuusinenJämin Jänne15:42.9  1:16.9
3.646Oliver RuskNORRVALLA SKI TEAM15:52.5  1:26.5
4.648Leonard Marke'nOravais IF16:09.7  1:43.7
5.641Jacob SmedsOravais IF16:48.0  2:22.0
6.647Christian HildénIF Femman16:59.2  2:33.2
7.644Lucas Finskas  IF Femman17:07.6  2:41.6
8.649Aaron HäggmanVörå IF17:11.9  2:45.9
9.639Petrus GenasVaasan Hiihtäjät17:38.4  3:12.4
10.643William BackOravais IF18:08.2  3:42.2
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Naiset 5.1 km P
1.654Jennie LindvallIf Åsarna15:47.5
2.658Anni LindroosPargas IF16:35.2  47.7
3.663Anna-Kajsa LallIF Femman16:41.7  54.2
4.660Vilja KauranenEspoon Hiihtoseura16:46.5  59.0
5.662Rebecca LönnqvistBorgå Akilles17:00.1  1:12.6
6.655Marjo EnaIK Falken17:59.9  2:12.4
7.661Sofia HaglundSundom IF18:04.3  2:16.8
8.656Ellen BäckIf Åsarna18:52.7  3:05.2
9.657Chira GullqvistBorgå Akilles19:01.7  3:14.2
10.659Cecilia BackIF Minken20:19.7  4:32.2
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet 8.5 km P
1.671Pasi AuvinenIF Brahe24:38.1
2.669Mikael EklundVörå IF25:27.4  49.3
3.674Jere EnaIK Falken25:29.7  51.6
4.672Casper HjerpeNORRVALLA SKI TEAM26:00.6  1:22.5
5.668Viktor KoivuniemiNORRVALLA SKI TEAM26:45.4  2:07.3
6.670Christian KantolaSundom IF29:48.6  5:10.5
Sarjaluettelo