DT i Vörå 18.12.2016

T U L O K S E T

© Oravais IF

Tuloste on valmis 12:59:58
Kilpailun sarjat: N8; M8; N10; M10; N12; M12; N14; M14; N16; M16; NYL; MYL;
SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
N8 Flickor 8 år 1 km V
1.506Jessica WesterlundIK Falken3:20.0
2.505Matilda HermansOravais IF3:23.5  3.5
3.509Thea WikblomIF Minken3:41.8  21.8
4.507Tilde FinskasIF Femman4:54.9  1:34.9
5.508Saga MarkénOravais IF5:21.0  2:01.0
6.510Eveliina AnderssonOravais IF5:51.8  2:31.8
Sarjaluettelo
M8 Pojkar 8 år 1 km V
1.521Alexander ÖsterbergOravais IF3:32.9
2.516Elias HerlinMalax IF3:38.4  5.5
3.515Aron HolmströmOravais IF3:38.5  5.6
4.518Oscar SmedsOravais IF4:06.4  33.5
5.517Theo ÖsterbergOravais IF4:09.1  36.2
6.519Melwin BergmanOravais IF4:36.2  1:03.3
Sarjaluettelo
N10 Flickor 10 år 2 km V
1.537Vilma HahtokariIF ÅSARNA7:46.9
2.535Isabella EnlundNärpes Kraft Skidförening8:04.7  17.8
3.539Winnie MarkénOravais IF8:05.2  18.3
4.529Alva KarlsMalax IF8:06.8  19.9
5.528Anna NybäckIF Minken8:12.2  25.3
6.526Kajsa EkholmIF Minken8:12.8  25.9
7.540Linnea CaldénIF Minken8:13.5  26.6
8.538Elsa ThorsVörå IF8:24.9  38.0
9.532Ella JanfeltIF Minken8:31.5  44.6
10.534Evelina JanfeltIF Minken8:33.9  47.0
11.533Agnes HerlinMalax IF8:35.1  48.2
12.541Linn ÖsterbergOravais IF9:24.3  1:37.4
13.536Jenny ÖstmanOravais IF11:30.1  3:43.2
Sarjaluettelo
M10 Pojkar 10 År 2 km V
1.557Hannes SundellIF Femman7:17.9
2.547Sander WikblomIF Minken7:20.5  2.6
3.549Eddie WikblomIF Minken7:20.8  2.9
4.551Robin LiljeqvistIF Minken7:33.9  16.0
5.555Iivar HäggmanVörå IF7:42.7  24.8
6.556Emil HahtokariIF ÅSARNA8:39.2  1:21.3
7.554Kevin LindforsIK Falken8:49.3  1:31.4
8.553Zacharias StormIF Femman9:26.5  2:08.6
9.552Walter KällbackaVörå IF11:07.2  3:49.3
10.548Elias ErikssonIF Femman11:07.4  3:49.5
Sarjaluettelo
N12 Flickor 12 år 3 km V
1.565Ellinor HalonenNärpes Kraft Skidförening9:02.2
2.562Johanna HäggkvistNärpes Kraft Skidförening9:08.7  6.5
3.564Emma KorhonenIF Femman9:11.6  9.4
4.566Maja SöderlundIF Brahe9:26.2  24.0
5.570Wilma HjerpeIF Femman9:26.5  24.3
6.567Linda HyötyMalax IF9:27.3  25.1
7.571Thea KullmanVörå IF9:32.4  30.2
8.574Pamela SundstenIF Femman9:38.7  36.5
9.569Jenny AaltoVaasan Hiihtäjät9:40.4  38.2
10.572Emilia ÖsterbergOravais IF9:50.7  48.5
11.576Elizabeth FogdeMalax IF10:22.7  1:20.5
12.563Emilia LiljeqvistIF Minken10:33.0  1:30.8
13.575Madelén PenttinenOravais IF11:13.1  2:10.9
14.573Fanny KarlsMalax IF11:21.8  2:19.6
15.561Maria PetrovaVörå IF12:02.5  3:00.3
Sarjaluettelo
M12 Pojkar 12 år 3 km V
1.586Melker WikblomIF Minken8:45.0
2.587Joel ÖstmanOravais IF9:01.2  16.2
3.585William HolmströmOravais IF9:37.8  52.8
4.588William DahlgrenTjöck IK9:57.7  1:12.7
5.589Viktor KrookNärpes Kraft Skidförening10:00.8  1:15.8
6.581Jesper LindforsIK Falken10:19.2  1:34.2
7.590Kevin SundstenIF Femman10:29.9  1:44.9
8.582Jimi ÖstmanOravais IF11:08.6  2:23.6
Sarjaluettelo
N14 Flickor 14 år 3 km V
1.607Felicia KrookNärpes Kraft Skidförening7:58.6
2.612Frida AchrénOravais IF8:04.9  6.3
3.606Emma HaglundSundom IF8:05.4  6.8
4.595Frida HäggkvistNärpes Kraft Skidförening8:05.8  7.2
5.601Olivia KalliokoskiPargas IF8:31.3  32.7
6.609Teodora WesterlundIF Brahe8:38.3  39.7
7.611Rebecca SandnäsIF Brahe8:45.0  46.4
8.610Tindra JanssonVörå IF8:59.2  1:00.6
9.605Ines TuohimaaSolf IK9:14.8  1:16.2
10.599Julia EnlundNärpes Kraft Skidförening9:34.1  1:35.5
11.603Janica HahtokariIF ÅSARNA9:47.1  1:48.5
12.597Celine IngmanVörå IF9:58.2  1:59.6
13.598Matilda SaariOravais IF10:03.7  2:05.1
14.596Mimi NybackaVähänkyrön Viesti10:08.1  2:09.5
Sarjaluettelo
M14 Pojkar 14 år 4 km V
1.626William BackOravais IF11:21.6
2.624Oskari KalliokoskiPargas IF11:30.4  8.8
3.629Leonard MarkénOravais IF11:31.7  10.1
4.627Emil SundellIF Femman11:54.0  32.4
5.623Lucas FinskasIF Femman11:55.5  33.9
6.625Patrick TallbäckIF Femman12:20.9  59.3
7.620Akseli LatvalaKyrön Voima12:36.9  1:15.3
8.621Jimmy WesterlundIK Falken12:58.7  1:37.1
9.622Jakob EhrsVörå IF13:21.1  1:59.5
Sarjaluettelo
N16 Flickor 16 år 4 km V
1.640Tuuli RaunioKyrön Voima11:48.3
2.638Linnea BackmanIF Femman12:09.9  21.6
3.639Tilde NiemeläMalax IF12:19.1  30.8
4.635Evelina LångkvistMalax IF12:46.9  58.6
5.636Julia LönnbergIF Femman13:03.8  1:15.5
6.637Eveliina SuvantoIK Falken13:10.7  1:22.4
7.634Josephine SundqvistIF Femman13:17.6  1:29.3
Sarjaluettelo
M16 Pojkar 16 år 6 km V
1.651Jimi AaltoVaasan Hiihtäjät15:37.9
2.649Casper HjerpeNORRVALLA SKI TEAM15:57.8  19.9
3.646Santeri KarppinenVaasan Hiihtäjät16:27.5  49.6
4.645Oliver RuskNORRVALLA SKI TEAM16:29.4  51.5
5.650Viktor KoivuniemiNORRVALLA SKI TEAM16:48.8  1:10.9
6.648Ivar ThorsVörå IF17:05.3  1:27.4
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Damer 6 km V
1.660Andrea JulinIF Minken15:30.4
2.661Marie SippusVörå IF16:14.9  44.5
3.663Anna-Kaisa LallIF Femman17:07.6  1:37.2
4.659Riikka KalliokoskiPargas IF17:19.5  1:49.1
5.656Ellinor SundqvistIF Minken17:40.3  2:09.9
6.657Emma KällbackaVörå IF20:57.3  5:26.9
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Herrar 10 km V
1.670Viljam KnifIF ÅSARNA24:48.9
2.676Alex SvartsjöIF Femman25:06.1  17.2
3.673Niklas SundströmIF Femman25:42.4  53.5
4.672Tommy HaglundIF ÅSARNA26:07.1  1:18.2
5.674Mikael EklundVörå IF26:43.9  1:55.0
6.669Marko HonkalaIF Brahe26:48.3  1:59.4
7.675Kari KalliokoskiPargas IF27:31.7  2:42.8
8.668Stefan GrannasVörå IF28:56.1  4:07.2
9.671Per-Anders ForsmanVörå IF30:50.9  6:02.0
Sarjaluettelo